Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

Pati Strehl

PRINCIPAL K-5

Mary Auerswald

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68061

Theresa Bartsch

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67686

Zachery Braconier

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 69560

Eureka Bridges

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

Paulette Caniano

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69070

Rae Carbaugh

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 69679

Calvin Carlson

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67923

Robin Castillo

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School:

Tammie Champion

AUTISM BUILDING PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69021

Sarah Combs

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67175

Cicely Conway

PARENT LIAISON 9M/8HR
School:

Zetta Crown

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Nikki De Mello

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 71533

Tamara Dean

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 24014

Deanna Didier

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67116

Nicole Fauerbach

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School:

Ashleigh Felauer

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67828

Martha Glick

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Julia Graceffa

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Beatriz Heras

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:

Lori Kelly

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 68145

Molly Koertner

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 25012

Renee Labella

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Alexandria Louis

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 69847

Ryanne Ludington

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 71331

Jennifer Martin

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68137

Lindsey Mason

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 71911

Linda Mcfaddin

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71310

Neil Mediratta

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Katie Meersman

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School: ext. 68636

Madison Moore

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School:

Suzette Muck

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

Dunia Mukandama

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR

Christina Muloko

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Debra Neutz

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Sherrie Oday

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Nancy Otwell

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School: ext. 67629

Rebecca Roderick

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69349

Molly Roman

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 71770

Chloe Rosello

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Haley Ruszczak

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Veronica Sevilla

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 5.0
School:

Sally Shold

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Jayme Singh

SCHOOL NURSE
School: ext. 49216

Jeffrey Steurer

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 71789

Karen Sung

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Melissa Tarara

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School:

Amie Walker

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 68063

Linda Wittig

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Savannah Zeien

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67178