Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

Pati Strehl

Pati Strehl

PRINCIPAL K-5
Katie Meersman

Katie Meersman

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School: ext. 68636
Theresa Bartsch

Theresa Bartsch

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67686
Hanna Bohrer

Hanna Bohrer

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:
Zachery Braconier

Zachery Braconier

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 69560
Paulette Caniano

Paulette Caniano

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69070
Rae Carbaugh

Rae Carbaugh

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 69679
Tammie Champion

Tammie Champion

AUTISM BUILDING PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69021
Zetta Crown

Zetta Crown

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:
Nikki De Mello

Nikki De Mello

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 71533
Tamara Dean

Tamara Dean

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 24014
Deanna Didier

Deanna Didier

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67116
Rommel Domingo

Rommel Domingo

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:
Nicole Fauerbach

Nicole Fauerbach

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School:
Ashleigh Felauer

Ashleigh Felauer

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67828
Ann Ganong

Ann Ganong

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:
Julia Graceffa

Julia Graceffa

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:
Victoria Helm

Victoria Helm

NON-CERT 9M ASPIRING EXEMPT
School:
Beatriz Heras

Beatriz Heras

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 5.0
School:
Lori Kelly

Lori Kelly

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 68145
Molly Koertner

Molly Koertner

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 25012
Renee Labella

Renee Labella

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:
Ryanne Ludington

Ryanne Ludington

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 71331
Jennifer Martin

Jennifer Martin

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68137
Lindsey Mason

Lindsey Mason

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 71911
Linda Mcfaddin

Linda Mcfaddin

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71310
Madison Moore

Madison Moore

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School:
Suzette Muck

Suzette Muck

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:
Nancy Otwell

Nancy Otwell

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School: ext. 67629
Carina Paluzzi

Carina Paluzzi

NON-CERT 9M ASPIRING EXEMPT
School:
Rebecca Roderick

Rebecca Roderick

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69349
Dana Servatius

Dana Servatius

RN 6.5 HR 9 MO
Veronica Sevilla

Veronica Sevilla

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:
Sally Shold

Sally Shold

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:
Jayme Singh

Jayme Singh

SCHOOL NURSE
School: ext. 49216
Jeffrey Steurer

Jeffrey Steurer

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 71789
Karen Sung

Karen Sung

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:
Melissa Tarara

Melissa Tarara

OP2 - OFFICE PROF 2 - 11 MONTH
School:
Amie Walker

Amie Walker

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 68063
Linda Wittig

Linda Wittig

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School:
Savannah Zeien

Savannah Zeien

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67178